Monday, March 28, 2011

10,000 subs

Wow 10k subs is crazy it's a dam shame that all my subs dont get told when i have a new video out damn's you youtube!!

And oh yeah you can donate now if you want to =D
PayPal is the safer, easier way to pay online without revealing your credit card number.

Sunday, March 20, 2011

Sound issues

I wonder if my soundcard is on it's way out cause im getting some funny thing's starting to happen i hope it doesnt i allready need a new mic and graphics card.

Friday, March 11, 2011

8.9 Earthquake

Well damn i heard of some big earthquakes but that's crazy stuff in japan, and why is it everything seems to happen on the 11th ? remember 9/11 well this is 3/11

What's next....

Monday, March 7, 2011


Well looks like i am starting to get some haters i knew it would come sooner or later lmao it doesnt bother me i know that i have more viewers than haters.

Wednesday, March 2, 2011

Pissing people off

Wow lol so i made a video and some people got really mad at the idea there was a screamer in it normal there funny and  you just pass it off..
Wana see the video here it is